New World NW701DOP Static Caravan Double Built Under Electric Oven - Stainless Steel

New WorldSKU: NW701DOP

Price:
Sale price£465.00

Tax included

Stock:
In stock

Description

This is kerb side delivery only.

We deliver Monday-Friday 8-6pm, there is no negotiation on time. We need somebody to be in the property all day on the day of delivery, when you have purchased we will contact you via email to organise a date. If you are not in when the company we use try and deliver there will be a £25.00 charge for this to be re delivered another day. Please make sure someone is in between these times to receive delivery to avoid any charges. If this has to be returned to us for no fault of our own, £50.00 will be deducted off your refund price to have this returned to us.

New World NW701DOP Stainless Steel Double Built Under Electric Oven 

Product Specification

PRODUCT
Type Double Built Under Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW701DOP Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444443461
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Fascia Cooling System Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
Removable Shelf Runners Yes
Electronic Clock/Programmer Yes
TOP CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Useable Capacity (litres) 37
Fuel Electric
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 2
Oven Power (kW) 1.3
Grill Power (kW) 2.7
Energy Rating B
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Fanned Oven
Useable Capacity (litres) 56
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Power (kW) 2.0
Interior Light Yes
Energy Rating A
FUNCTIONS
Fan Yes
Grill Yes
Defrost Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan and Trivet Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 703
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 550
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) -
Fuse Rating (A) 32
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed